Air Huarache Light
Currencies:
   

Isabella Oliver Elisha Maternity Shirt Dress, Black/White 100% viscose MQUUUS

rang:

£212.95  £101.81
Save: 52% off

  • Model: MQUUUS
  • 995 Units in Stock

Please Choose:

size




Add to Cart:


Product description

Product code: MQUUUS

Update your workwear wardrobe with the smart yet chic Elisha Shirt dress from Isabella Oliver.

Crafted from a lightweight fluid crepe fabric, this shirt dress can be worn during pregnancy and beyond and boasts a button-through front, long sleeves, self-tie belt and all-over polka dot print.


Product specifications

Brand
Isabella Oliver
Dress Shape
Shirt
Iron
Cool iron on reverse
Length

Length

Mini - A mini style falls mid-thigh to above the knee, Midi - A midi length is knee- to calf-length, Maxi - A maxi length is ankle- to floor-length

Knee Length
Material
100% viscose
Neckline
Round Neck
Pattern
Spot
Sleeve
¾ Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable at 30°C
Women's Specialist Fit
Maternity

Brand information & size guide

When Baukjen De Swaan Arons was pregnant with her first child more than ten years ago, pregnancy fashion was almost non-existent. She wanted to introduce a good quality, desirable wardrobe of essentials into the lives of pregnant women.

Isabella Oliver is known for their iconic use of jersey, fashion-forward style and trailblazing wrapping techniques. Today the brand offers world leading maternity collections and is a preferred choice for A-listers. Isabella Oliver is credited with winning host of retail industry accolades and has been honoured with a prestigious Queen’s Award.

Size0123456
UK size4-6810121416-1820
US size0-24681012-1416
EU size32-343638404244-4648
AU/NZ size6-81012141618-2022
SizeX-SMALLSMALLMEDIUMLARGEX LARGE
UK size68-1012-1416-1820
US size24-68-1012-1416
EU size3436-3840-4244-4648
AU/NZ size810-1214-1618-2022
Pre Pregnancy Size0123456
BUST cm8184869196101108
CHEST cm788183889398105
WAIST cm65687075808592
TOP HIP cm778082879297104
LOW HIP cm929597102107112119
ARM cm54555556565757

* All measurements are based on our standard size 2/UK size 10, 173cm/5'8" model.

Isabella Oliver Trousers Lengthscmin
Regular8132
Long8634
Isabella Oliver Jeans Size123456
UK Pre-pregnancy size810121416-1820
Isabella Oliver Maternity sizing252729313335